Dora Heldt

Dora Heldt

Real Name:
Bärbel Schmidt
Profile:
German author, born 10 November 1961 in Sylt, Germany.
Sites:
[a3827347]

Artist

Dora Heldt Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk 04.05.2014 Mit Dora Heldt(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2014