Sofi Mayen

Sofi Mayen

Real Name:
Sofía Mayorga Enríquez
Profile:
Mexican singer from Zacatecas, born in 13 August 1988. Autodidact musician, learn to play guitar at age 8. Started her career in Mexico City releasing the selftitled album, Sofi Mayen.
[a3827424]

Artist

Sofi Mayen Discography

Albums

5099962341523 Sofi Mayen Sofi Mayen(CD, Album) EMI 5099962341523 Mexico 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit