Мачете

Real Name:
Ярослав Витальевич Малый
Profile:
Russian pop/rock project from Moscow
Born: February 11, 1973, Kryvyi Rih
Aliases:
[a3827632]

Artist

Мачете Discography Tracks

Albums

Мачете - Мачете album art Мачете Мачете (Album) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Мачете - Крепче меня держи album art Мачете Крепче меня держи(File, AAC, Single) Мистерия Звука none Russia 2018

Videos (1) Edit