Ad

Moses Martin

Real Name:Moses Bruce Anthony Martin
Profile:

Vocalist son of Chris Martin and Gwyneth Paltrow born on April 8, 2006 in New York, US. Brother of Apple Martin.

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0