Ad

Apple Martin

Apple Martin

Real Name:Apple Blythe Alison Martin
Profile:

Vocalist daughter of Gwyneth Paltrow and Chris Martin born on May 14, 2004 in London, UK. Sister of Moses Martin.

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0