Георгий Гурьянов

Real Name:
Георгий Константинович Гурьянов
Profile:
Георгий "Густав" Гурьянов — Russian musician, artist and actor, born February 27th 1961 in Leningrad. Drummer with the group Кино. Died 20.07.2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Георгий Гурьянов - Ночь album art Кино Кино - Ночь (Album) AnTrop USSR 1986 Sell This Version
LR 146 Георгий Гурьянов - Introduction In Pop Mechanics album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Sergey Kuryokhin* - Introduction In Pop Mechanics(LP, Album) Leo Records LR 146 UK 1987 Sell This Version
Soundpage #34 Георгий Гурьянов - Introduction To Pop Mechanics album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Sergey Kuryokhin* - Introduction To Pop Mechanics(Flexi, 7", Promo, Squ) Keyboard Magazine Soundpage #34 US 1987 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Группа Крови album art Кино Кино - Группа Крови (Album) Not On Label USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Концерт В Рок-Клубе album art Кино Кино - Концерт В Рок-Клубе (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
CD LR 813 - 816 Георгий Гурьянов - Divine Madness album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Introduction To Pop Mechanics (as Gustav Gurianov) Sergey Kuryokhin* - Divine Madness(4xCD, Comp + Box) Leo Records CD LR 813 - 816 UK 1997 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Золотая Коллекция album art Кино Кино - Золотая Коллекция(3xCass, Comp, Unofficial + Box, Comp) KVG-Records none Russia 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Георгий Гурьянов - Начальник Камчатки album art Кино Кино - Начальник Камчатки (Album) AnTrop USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Это Не Любовь... album art Кино Кино - Это Не Любовь... (Album) Yanshiva Studio USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Ночь album art Кино Кино - Ночь (Album) AnTrop USSR 1986 Sell This Version
New Composers & Музыканты Группы ''Кино'' New Composers & Музыканты Группы ''Кино'' - Start (Album) Not On Label (New Composers Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Из Альбома «Начальник Камчатки» album art Кино Кино - Из Альбома «Начальник Камчатки» (EP) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
04256-02 Георгий Гурьянов - Live At Leningrad album art Westbam / Popular Mekanik* Westbam / Popular Mekanik* - Live At Leningrad(12", Maxi) Low Spirit Recordings 04256-02 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Группа Крови album art Кино Кино - Группа Крови (Album) Not On Label USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Звезда По Имени Солнце album art Кино Кино - Звезда По Имени Солнце (Album) Not On Label (Кино Self-released) USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Le Dernier Des Héros album art Kino* Kino* - Le Dernier Des Héros (Album, Comp) Off The Track Records France 1989 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Кино album art Кино Кино - Кино(LP, Album, RP) Russian Disc none USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Опера Богатых album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Опера Богатых (Album) Kurizza Records Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя album art Кино Кино - Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя (Album) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Sparrow Oratorium: Four Seasons album art Сергей Курёхин Winter Сергей Курёхин - Sparrow Oratorium: Four Seasons (Album) Поп-Механика Russia 1993 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Избранное album art Виктор Цой Виктор Цой - Избранное(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Виктор Цой) none Ukraine 1995 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - Концерт В Рок-Клубе album art Кино Кино - Концерт В Рок-Клубе (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
MAN 009 Георгий Гурьянов - Господин Оформитель album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Господин Оформитель(Cass, Album) Manchester Files MAN 009 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Золотая Коллекция album art Кино Кино - Золотая Коллекция(3xCass, Comp, Unofficial + Box, Comp) KVG-Records none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Георгий Гурьянов - В Кино album art Кино Кино - В Кино (Album) Moroz Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version