Георгий Гурьянов

Real Name:
Георгий Константинович Гурьянов
Profile:
Георгий "Густав" Гурьянов — Russian musician, artist and actor, born February 27th 1961 in Leningrad. Drummer with the group Кино. Died 20.07.2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

KINO-N Георгий Гурьянов - Ночь album art Кино Кино - Ночь (Album) AnTrop KINO-N USSR 1986 Sell This Version
LR 146 Георгий Гурьянов - Introduction In Pop Mechanics album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Sergey Kuryokhin* - Introduction In Pop Mechanics(LP, Album) Leo Records LR 146 UK 1987 Sell This Version
Soundpage #34 Георгий Гурьянов - Introduction To Pop Mechanics album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Sergey Kuryokhin* - Introduction To Pop Mechanics(Flexi, 7", Promo, Squ) Keyboard Magazine Soundpage #34 US 1987 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Группа Крови album art Кино Кино - Группа Крови (Album, Single) Not On Label none USSR 1988 Sell This Version
MR 94012 CD Георгий Гурьянов - Это Не Любовь... album art Кино Кино - Это Не Любовь...(CD, Album) Moroz Records MR 94012 CD Russia 1994 Sell This Version
MR 96125/2 MC Георгий Гурьянов - Концерт В Рок-Клубе album art Кино Кино - Концерт В Рок-Клубе (Album) Moroz Records MR 96125/2 MC Lithuania 1996 Sell This Version
CD LR 813 - 816 Георгий Гурьянов - Divine Madness album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Introduction To Pop Mechanics (as Gustav Gurianov) Sergey Kuryokhin* - Divine Madness(4xCD, Comp + Box) Leo Records CD LR 813 - 816 UK 1997 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Золотая Коллекция album art Кино Кино - Золотая Коллекция(3xCass, Comp, Unofficial + Box, Comp) KVG-Records none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
OM 08298 dCD Георгий Гурьянов - Лучшие Песни 82-88 album art Кино Кино - Лучшие Песни 82-88(CD, Comp, RE) Moroz Records OM 08298 dCD Russia 2008 Sell This Version
KINO-ZS Георгий Гурьянов - Звезда По Имени Солнце album art Кино Кино - Звезда По Имени Солнце (Album, Single) Not On Label (Кино Self-released) KINO-ZS USSR 1989 Sell This Version
MKK862LP Георгий Гурьянов - Любовь — Это Не Шутка album art Кино '86* Кино '86* - Любовь — Это Не Шутка (Album, Single) Maschina Records MKK862LP Russia 2020 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

KINO-HK Георгий Гурьянов - Начальник Камчатки album art Кино Кино - Начальник Камчатки (Album) AnTrop KINO-HK USSR 1984 Sell This Version
KINO-ENL Георгий Гурьянов - Это Не Любовь... album art Кино Кино - Это Не Любовь... (Album) Yanshiva Studio KINO-ENL USSR 1985 Sell This Version
KINO-N Георгий Гурьянов - Ночь album art Кино Кино - Ночь (Album) AnTrop KINO-N USSR 1986 Sell This Version
none New Composers & Музыканты Группы "Кино" New Composers & Музыканты Группы "Кино" - Start (Album) Not On Label (New Composers Self-released) none USSR 1987 Sell This Version
C62 26189 003 Георгий Гурьянов - Из Альбома «Начальник Камчатки» album art Кино Кино - Из Альбома «Начальник Камчатки» (EP) Мелодия C62 26189 003 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
04256-02 Георгий Гурьянов - Live At Leningrad album art Westbam / Popular Mekanik* Westbam / Popular Mekanik* - Live At Leningrad (Maxi) Low Spirit Recordings 04256-02 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Группа Крови album art Кино Кино - Группа Крови (Album, Single) Not On Label none USSR 1988 Sell This Version
KINO-ZS Георгий Гурьянов - Звезда По Имени Солнце album art Кино Кино - Звезда По Имени Солнце (Album, Single) Not On Label (Кино Self-released) KINO-ZS USSR 1989 Sell This Version
OTT 370 119 Георгий Гурьянов - Le Dernier Des Héros album art Kino* Kino* - Le Dernier Des Héros (Album, Comp) Off The Track Records OTT 370 119 France 1989 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Кино album art Кино Кино - Кино (Album) Russian Disc none USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Л60 00001 Георгий Гурьянов - Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя album art Кино Кино - Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя (Album) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи Л60 00001 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
R60 00695 Георгий Гурьянов - Опера Богатых album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Опера Богатых (Album) Kurizza Records R60 00695 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
SPI 101-2, none Георгий Гурьянов - Sparrow Oratorium "Four Seasons" album art Sergey Kuryokhin* Winter (as Georgiy Guryanov) Sergey Kuryokhin* - Sparrow Oratorium "Four Seasons" (Album) Sparrow International AS, Kurizza Records SPI 101-2, none Norway 1994 Sell This Version
none Георгий Гурьянов - Избранное album art Виктор Цой Виктор Цой - Избранное(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Виктор Цой) none Ukraine 1995 Sell This Version