André Parker

André Parker

Real Name:
André Kille
Profile:
Schlager singer and Songwriter, Born 06 June 1966 in Lübeck, Germany.
[a3828331]

Artist

André Parker Discography Tracks

Albums

92490 André Parker Helden Auf Zeit(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92490 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9098-7 André Parker Hallo Monika(7", Single) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9098-7 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
9135-7 André Parker Café Con Leche(7", Single) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9135-7 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
9179-2 André Parker Wolke Nr. 7(CD, Maxi) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9179-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
9210-7 André Parker Ich Mag' Keine Blauen Augen(7", Single) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9210-7 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
92965 André Parker Ausgerechnet Du(CD, Single) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92965 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
66.674 André Parker Ich Suche Dich(CD, Maxi) Magazine-Music Peermusic 66.674 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
BM-CD 32.4074 André Parker Du Bist Mir Gleich(CD, Maxi) Bella Musica BM-CD 32.4074 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

92775 André Parker Sag Niemals Nie(CD) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92775 Germany Unknown Sell This Version