Lord Siva

Real Name:
Brian Siva
Profile:
Danish R&B/hiphop artist, born November 24, 1989 in Aalborg, Denmark.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3828398]

Artist

Lord Siva Discography Tracks

Albums

none Lord Siva - 3 album art Lord Siva 3(10xFile, FLAC, Album) disco:wax none Europe 2017

Singles & EPs

none Lord Siva - 180 album art Lord Siva 180(8xFile, FLAC, EP) disco:wax, 3. øje none Europe 2014
none Lord Siva - 100 album art Lord Siva 100(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) disco:wax, 3. øje none 2014
none Lord Siva - Byen Der Larmer album art Lord Siva Byen Der Larmer(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2015
none Lord Siva - Affiché album art Lord Siva Feat. Karl William Lord Siva Feat. Karl William - Affiché(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2015
none Lord Siva - Blind album art Lord Siva Blind(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax, 3. Øje none Europe 2016
none Lord Siva - Vi Ses album art Lord Siva Vi Ses(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2016
none Lord Siva - 48 Timer album art Lord Siva 48 Timer(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Lord Siva - 3. Dag album art Lord Siva 3. Dag(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax, 3. Øje none Europe 2017
none Lord Siva - La Haine album art Lord Siva La Haine(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Lord Siva - Elegant album art Lord Siva Featuring Unge Ferrari Lord Siva Featuring Unge Ferrari - Elegant(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

none Lord Siva - Byen Der Larmer / Locked Away (Smithee Remix) album art Lord Siva / Adam & Bombs Lord Siva / Adam & Bombs - Byen Der Larmer / Locked Away (Smithee Remix)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version