Mike Paradinas

Real Name:
Michael Robert Paradinas
Profile:
Born: 1971 in Wimbledon, United Kingdom.

Successful artist working across a variety of electronic dance music styles. Runs the well-reviewed Planet Mu label, which reflects this wide range of influences and interests.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Paradinas Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

FACT 274 Mike Paradinas - FACT Mix 274 album art Mike Paradinas FACT Mix 274(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 274 UK 2011
none Mike Paradinas - 3am Surfing Mix album art Mike Paradinas 3am Surfing Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Self-Titled none US 2012

Miscellaneous

none Mike Paradinas - Braindead Moth album art Mick* & Alan* Mick* & Alan* - Braindead Moth(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Ital Tek Self-released) none 2013