Teo (32)

Real Name:
Юрый Вашчук - Yuriy Vashchuk
Profile:
Belarusian songwriter and singer; born 24 January 1983 in Khidry, Byelorussian SSR, Soviet Union (now Belarus).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3831292]

Artist

Teo (32) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Teo (32) - Eurovision Song Contest Copenhagen 2014 - #JoinUs album art Various Cheesecake Various - Eurovision Song Contest Copenhagen 2014 - #JoinUs (Album, Comp) Universal Music Group Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Teo (32) - Eurovision Song Contest 2014, Preview album art Various Cheesecake Various - Eurovision Song Contest 2014, Preview(DVD, Comp, PAL) Intermedium Bremen none Germany 2014 Sell This Version