五月みどり

Real Name:
面高フサ子 (Fusako Omodaka)
Profile:
Midori Satsuki.
Japanese enka pop singer and actress. Born October 21, 1939 in Tokyo.
Sites:
[a3831969]

Artist

五月みどり Discography Tracks

Vocals

SA 811 五月みどり - 仲よし音頭 = Nakayosi Ondo album art 花村菊江*, 中尾渉, 島倉千代子*, 村田英雄* 日本一だよ = Nippon Itidayo 花村菊江*, 中尾渉, 島倉千代子*, 村田英雄* - 仲よし音頭 = Nakayosi Ondo(7", Single, Exp) Eagle (11) SA 811 Japan 1962 Sell This Version