James Ellroy

Real Name:
Lee Earle Ellroy
Profile:
American crime fiction writer and essayist, born 4 March 1948 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3832765]

Artist

James Ellroy Discography Tracks

Albums

221 James Ellroy - Die Schwarze Dahlie album art James Ellroy Die Schwarze Dahlie(4xCass) Der Hörverlag, Westdeutscher Rundfunk 221 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RC 459 James Ellroy L.A. Confidential(2xCass) Random House Audiobooks RC 459 UK 1997 Sell This Version