Schorsch Kamerun

Schorsch Kamerun

Real Name:
Thomas Sehl
Profile:
German musician, singer, writer, theatre director, born 1963 in Timmendorfer Strand, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Schorsch Kamerun Discography Tracks

Albums

Schorsch Kamerun Warum Ändern Schlief (Album) L'Age D'Or, Rough Trade Germany 1996 Sell This Version
LADO 17049-2 Schorsch Kamerun Now: Sex Image(CD, Album) L'Age D'Or LADO 17049-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
BTT 123-1 Schorsch Kamerun Der Mensch Lässt Nach(LP + CD) Buback BTT 123-1 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Schorsch Kamerun Die Menschen Aus Kiel - Remixe (EP) L'Age D'Or Germany 1996 Sell This Version
LADO 15033-0 Schorsch Kamerun Now: Sex Image Club EP(12", EP) L'Age D'Or LADO 15033-0 Germany 1997 Sell This Version