Eddi Shkiper

Real Name:
Эдуард Вейкулайнен (Edward Veykulaynen)
Profile:
House DJ and producer from Krasnoyarsk, Russia.
Born: 14 Aug 1990
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eddi Shkiper
[a3833801]

Artist

Eddi Shkiper Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

APD042 Eddi Shkiper - Invisible Moon Ep album art Eddi Shkiper Invisible Moon Ep(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Apparel Music APD042 UK 2011
TWH008 Eddi Shkiper - Stay Waiting Ep album art Eddi Shkiper Stay Waiting Ep(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Two House Recordings TWH008 Denmark 2012
CR016 Eddi Shkiper - Secret Language Ep album art Eddi Shkiper Secret Language Ep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Clear Recordings CR016 Germany 2012
APD083 Eddi Shkiper - Mulp Ep album art Eddi Shkiper / Hotdog! Eddi Shkiper / Hotdog! - Mulp Ep(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Apparel Music APD083 UK 2013
PBL039 Eddi Shkiper - Sharp And Smooth EP album art Eddi Shkiper Sharp And Smooth EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) PBL Music PBL039 Spain 2013

Miscellaneous

DR098 Eddi Shkiper - Four Elements album art Eddi Shkiper Four Elements(4xFile, MP3, 320) DP-6 Records DR098 Russia 2011
10030731 Eddi Shkiper - Just So Different Times album art Eddi Shkiper Just So Different Times(4xFile, MP3, 320) Clear-Cut-Records 10030731 Germany 2011
DR113 Eddi Shkiper - Playing With Shadows album art Eddi Shkiper Playing With Shadows(2xFile, MP3, 320) DP-6 Records DR113 Russia 2012
APD067 Eddi Shkiper - Blind Mind Session album art Eddi Shkiper Blind Mind Session(3xFile, MP3, 320) Apparel Music APD067 UK 2012