David Garfield

Real Name:
David L. Garfield
Profile:
American keyboardist, songwriter and producer, born September 27, 1956 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RNTA9205, RNTA 9205 David Garfield - Ivory Winds album art David Garfield Ivory Winds Reflections Of Nature RNTA9205, RNTA 9205 USA & Canada 1996 Sell This Version
CR-016 David Garfield - Giving Back album art David Garfield Giving Back (Album) Creatchy Records CR-016 US 2003 Sell This Version
CR-020 David Garfield - Seasons Of Change album art David Garfield Seasons Of Change(CD, Album) Creatchy Records CR-020 US 2005 Sell This Version
3510233.2 David Garfield - Transit album art MSM Schmidt Featuring Rick Braun, Vinnie Colaiuta, Kirk Covington, Jimmie Earl*, Brandon Fields, Ric Fierabracci, Mitchel Forman, David Garfield, Jimmy Haslip, Scott Kinsey, Will Lee, Joel Rosenblatt, Steve Tavaglione, Ernest Tibbs, Ernie Watts MSM Schmidt Featuring Rick Braun, Vinnie Colaiuta, Kirk Covington, Jimmie Earl*, Brandon Fields, Ric Fierabracci, Mitchel Forman, David Garfield, Jimmy Haslip, Scott Kinsey, Will Lee, Joel Rosenblatt, Steve Tavaglione, Ernest Tibbs, Ernie Watts - Transit(CD, Album) Laika Records 3510233.2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
022, #022 David Garfield - Perfect Harmony album art Karizma (3) Featuring David Garfield Karizma (3) Featuring David Garfield - Perfect Harmony(2xCD, Album + CD) Creatchy, Creatchy 022, #022 US 2012 Sell This Version
CR-024 David Garfield - Jammin' - Outside the Box album art David Garfield Jammin' - Outside the Box(CD, Album) Creatchy Records CR-024 US 2018 Sell This Version
CR-023 David Garfield - Jazz Outside The Box album art David Garfield Jazz Outside The Box(CD, Album) Creatchy Records CR-023 US 2018 Sell This Version
CR-026 David Garfield - Vox Outside The Box album art David Garfield Vox Outside The Box(CD, Album) Creatchy Records CR-026 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none David Garfield Desert Hideaway(CD, Single, Promo) Creatchy none US 2003 Sell This Version
BALKO David Garfield - Balko - Down On My Luck album art Lukather*, Garfield*, Phillips* & Peña* Lukather*, Garfield*, Phillips* & Peña* - Balko - Down On My Luck RTL BALKO Germany Unknown Sell This Version