Andi Teichmann

Real Name:
Andreas Teichmann
Profile:
German musician, DJ and Producer, born in 1975. Co-founder of the minimal house label Festplatten.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Andi Teichmann - Fades album art Andi Teichmann Fades (Album) Festplatten Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FEST 13 Andi Teichmann - Wir Gehen Nicht Nach Haus album art Andi Teichmann Wir Gehen Nicht Nach Haus(12") Festplatten FEST 13 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
FEST 27 Andi Teichmann - Wo Die Wilden Kerle Wohnen album art Andi Teichmann Wo Die Wilden Kerle Wohnen(12") Festplatten FEST 27 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit