Pino Piras

Real Name:
Giuseppe Piras
Profile:
Italian folk guitar player, poet and songwriter. Born in Alghero, Italy, March 18, 1941 - † Sassari, Italy 30-05-1989.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pino Piras
[a3835458]

Artist

Pino Piras Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AR 005 2011 Pino Piras - 10 Anys album art Franca Masu Passa Jesucrist (as P. Piras) Franca Masu - 10 Anys(CD, Album) Aramúsica AR 005 2011 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
345/33, 344/33 Pino Piras - Alguer Canta album art Various Viva San Pera Various - Alguer Canta(LP) Aedostudio 345/33, 344/33 Italy Unknown Sell This Version