Ai Otsuka

Real Name:
大塚 愛 (Otsuka Ai)
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter and actress, born September 9th, 1982.

A popular artist on the Avex Trax label and is best known for her 2003 hit "Sakuranbo," which stayed in the Top 200 Oricon Weekly Singles Chart for 103 weeks
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ai Otsuka

Ai Otsuka Discography Tracks

Albums

Ai Otsuka - Love Punch album art Ai Otsuka Love Punch (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Jam album art Ai Otsuka Love Jam (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Cook album art Ai Otsuka Love Cook (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Piece album art Ai Otsuka Love Piece (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Letter album art 大塚 愛* Love Letter (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AVJDV 56151/B Ai Otsuka - Love Letter Tour 2009 - Premium Box - album art 大塚 愛* Love Letter Tour 2009 - Premium Box -(3xDVD-V, NTSC, Reg + Box, Ltd) Avex Taiwan AVJDV 56151/B Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Fantastic album art Ai Otsuka Love Fantastic (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AVCD-38929 Ai Otsuka - Aio Punch album art Ai Otsuka Aio Punch(CD, MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-38929 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Tricky album art Ai Otsuka Love Tricky (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Love Honey album art Ai Otsuka Love Honey (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ai Otsuka - 桃ノ花ビラ album art 大塚 愛* 桃ノ花ビラ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - さくらんぼ album art 大塚 愛* さくらんぼ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - 大好きだよ。 album art 大塚 愛* 大好きだよ。 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Happy Days album art Ai Otsuka Happy Days (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - 甘えんぼ album art 大塚 愛* 甘えんぼ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - 金魚花火 album art 大塚 愛* 金魚花火 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Smily / ビー玉 album art Ai Otsuka Smily / ビー玉 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - 黒毛和牛上塩タン焼680円 album art 大塚 愛* 黒毛和牛上塩タン焼680円 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - ネコに風船 album art 大塚 愛* ネコに風船 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - プラネタリウム album art 大塚 愛* プラネタリウム (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - 恋愛写真 album art 大塚 愛* 恋愛写真 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - フレンジャー album art Ai Otsuka フレンジャー (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - ユメクイ album art Ai Otsuka ユメクイ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - Peach / Heart album art 大塚 愛* Peach / Heart (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka - ポケット album art 大塚 愛* ポケット (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version