Aaradhna

Real Name:
Aaradhna Patel
Profile:
Aaradhna is a New Zealand RnB singer, known as the First Lady of Dawn Raid Entertainment. Born Porirua, Wellington, New Zealand 1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aaradhna

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

DRECD008, 99730 I Love You — Aaradhna Aaradhna I Love You(CD, Album) Dawn Raid Entertainment, Universal DRECD008, 99730 New Zealand 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DRECD012, 99872 Sweet Soul Music — Aaradhna Aaradhna Sweet Soul Music(CD, Album) Dawn Raid Entertainment, Universal Music New Zealand DRECD012, 99872 New Zealand 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
81853 Treble & Reverb — Aaradhna Aaradhna Treble & Reverb (Album) Dawn Raid Entertainment, Dirty Records 81853 New Zealand 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
82164 Brown Girl — Aaradhna Aaradhna Brown Girl(CD, Album) Universal Music New Zealand, Dawn Raid Entertainment 82164 New Zealand 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

99721 They Don't Know — Aaradhna Savage (2) Featuring Aaradhna Savage (2) Featuring Aaradhna - They Don't Know (Single) Dawn Raid Entertainment, Universal 99721 New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
99725 Aaradhna Down Time(CD, Maxi) Dawn Raid Entertainment, Universal Music New Zealand 99725 New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ELEVENCD46, 094635687026 Love Declaration — Aaradhna Paul Mac* Featuring Aaradhna Paul Mac* Featuring Aaradhna - Love Declaration (Single) Eleven: A Music Company, Eleven: A Music Company ELEVENCD46, 094635687026 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Say Yeah — Aaradhna P Money* Ft. David Dallas & Aaradhna P Money* Ft. David Dallas & Aaradhna - Say Yeah(CDr, Single, Promo) Tinted Records none Australia Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Wake Up — Aaradhna Aaradhna Wake Up(File, MP3, 320) Dawn Raid Entertainment none 2012