Tuomari Nurmio

Real Name:
Hannu Juhani Nurmio
Profile:
Finnish rock musician, born November 21, 1950 in Helsinki.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Tuomari Nurmio - Lasten Mehuhetki album art Tuomari Nurmio Lasten Mehuhetki (Album) Johanna Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Punainen Planeetta album art Tuomari Nurmio Punainen Planeetta (Album) Johanna, AAB Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Käytettyä Rakkautta album art Tuomari Nurmio Käytettyä Rakkautta (Album) Megamania Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Paljaat Uneksijat album art Freud Marx Engels & Jung, Tuomari Nurmio, Hävykkäät Freud Marx Engels & Jung, Tuomari Nurmio, Hävykkäät - Paljaat Uneksijat (Album) Megamania Finland 1987 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Kuu album art Tuomari Nurmio Kuu (Album) Megamania Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Hullu Puutarhuri album art Tuomari Nurmio Hullu Puutarhuri (Album) Herodes Finland 1992 Sell This Version
YLE CDY 86 Tuomari Nurmio - Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band  album art Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band - Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band (CD, Album, Promo) YLE Radiomafia YLE CDY 86 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Karaokekuningas album art Tuomari Nurmio Karaokekuningas (Album) Herodes Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Tanssipalatsi album art Tuomari Nurmio Tanssipalatsi (Album) Herodes, Oy EMI Finland Ab Finland 1996 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Luuta Ja Nahkaa album art Tuomari Nurmio Luuta Ja Nahkaa (Album) Megamania Finland 1997 Sell This Version
1000 121052 Tuomari Nurmio - 1999 album art Tuomari Nurmio 1999(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 121052 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Kinaporin Kalifaatti album art Tuomari Nurmio & Alamaailman Vasarat Tuomari Nurmio & Alamaailman Vasarat - Kinaporin Kalifaatti (Album) Pyramid, Johanna Kustannus Oy, Johanna Kustannus Oy Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Paratiisin Puutarha album art Tuomari Nurmio Paratiisin Puutarha (Album) Ratas Music Group, Ratas Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Dumari Ja Spuget album art Tuomari Nurmio Dumari Ja Spuget (Album) Ratas Music Group Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Tales Of Judge Bone album art Tuomari Nurmio & Hoedown Tuomari Nurmio & Hoedown - Tales Of Judge Bone (Album) Sony Music, Ratas Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Ihmemaassa album art Tuomari Nurmio & Folk Liisa* Tuomari Nurmio & Folk Liisa* - Ihmemaassa (Album) Sony Music Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Tuomari Nurmio - Dumarillumarei  album art Tuomari Nurmio Dumarillumarei (Album) Sony Music, Ratas Music Group Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JHNS 188 Tuomari Nurmio - Lasten Mehuhetki album art Tuomari Nurmio Lasten Mehuhetki(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 188 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
JHNS 239 Tuomari Nurmio - Herttua Puhuu album art Tuomari Nurmio Herttua Puhuu(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 239 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
JHNS 508 Tuomari Nurmio - Punainen planeetta album art Tuomari Nurmio Punainen planeetta(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 508 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
MGS 111 Tuomari Nurmio - Ramona album art Tuomari Nurmio Ramona(7", Single) Megamania MGS 111 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
MGS 106 Tuomari Nurmio - Miehen Elämää album art Tuomari Nurmio Miehen Elämää(7", Single) Megamania MGS 106 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
MGS 115 Tuomari Nurmio - Rakkauden Voima album art Tuomari Nurmio Rakkauden Voima(7", Single) Megamania MGS 115 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
MGS 114 Tuomari Nurmio - Ramona album art Tuomari Nurmio / Olavi Virta Ja W. Fensken Orkesteri* Tuomari Nurmio / Olavi Virta Ja W. Fensken Orkesteri* - Ramona(7", Single, Ltd) Megamania MGS 114 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
MGS 141 Tuomari Nurmio - Siihen Loppui Satumaa album art Tuomari Nurmio Siihen Loppui Satumaa(7", Single) Megamania MGS 141 Finland 1988 Sell This Version