John Strauss

Real Name:
John Leonard Strauss
Profile:
Composer and pianist.
Born Apr. 28, 1920 in New York, NY, U.S.A., died Feb. 14, 2011 in West Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Variations:
Viewing All | John Strauss