Reg King

Real Name:
Reginald King
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born 5 February 1945; died 8 October 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

UAS 29157 Reg King - Reg King album art Reg King Reg King (Album) United Artists Records UAS 29157 UK 1971 Sell This Version
CPW L112 Reg King - Looking For A Dream album art Reggie King* Looking For A Dream (Album) Circle Records (6) CPW L112 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UP 35204 Reg King - Little Boy album art Reg King, B.B. Blunder Reg King, B.B. Blunder - Little Boy (Single) United Artists Records UP 35204 UK 1971 Sell This Version
CPW E10-101 Reg King - Missing In Action album art Reg King Missing In Action(10", Ltd, Num) Circle Records (6) CPW E10-101 UK 2006 Sell This Version