Josh Groban

Real Name:
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile:
Joshua Winslow Groban is an American singer, songwriter, actor, and record producer, who is known for his unusually dusky tenor voice.

Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

9 48154-4 Josh Groban - Josh Groban album art Josh Groban Josh Groban (Album) 143 Records, Warner Bros. Records 9 48154-4 Malaysia 2001 Sell This Version
48413-2, 2-48413 Josh Groban - Josh Groban In Concert album art Josh Groban Josh Groban In Concert (Album) Reprise Records, 143 Records, Reprise Records, 143 Records 48413-2, 2-48413 US 2002 Sell This Version
48622-2 Josh Groban - Closer album art Josh Groban Closer (Album) Reprise Records, 143 Records 48622-2 Philippines 2003 Sell This Version
48939-2 Josh Groban - Live At The Greek album art Josh Groban Live At The Greek (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 48939-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
44435-2 Josh Groban - Awake album art Josh Groban Awake (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 44435-2 Venezuela 2006 Sell This Version
231548-2 Josh Groban - Noël album art Josh Groban Noël (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 231548-2 Malaysia 2007 Sell This Version
412668-2 Josh Groban - Awake Live album art Josh Groban Awake Live (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 412668-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
9340650008041 Josh Groban - Illuminations album art Josh Groban Illuminations (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 9340650008041 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
534313-2 Josh Groban - All That Echoes album art Josh Groban All That Echoes (Album) Reprise Records 534313-2 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
2-544964 Josh Groban - Stages album art Josh Groban Stages (Album) Reprise Records 2-544964 Canada 2015 Sell This Version
WBCD 2358 Josh Groban - Stages Live album art Josh Groban Stages Live Reprise Records WBCD 2358 South Africa 2016 Sell This Version
573225-2 Josh Groban - Bridges album art Josh Groban Bridges (Album) Reprise Records 573225-2 US 2018 Sell This Version
587976-2 Josh Groban - Bridges Live: Madison Square Garden album art Josh Groban Bridges Live: Madison Square Garden Reprise Records 587976-2 US 2019 Sell This Version
9362488841 Josh Groban - Harmony album art Josh Groban Harmony (Album) Reprise Records 9362488841 Australia 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR03055 Josh Groban - To Where You Are album art Josh Groban To Where You Are (Single) 143 Records, Warner Bros. Records PR03055 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
SAMPCD10843 Josh Groban - The Prayer album art Charlotte Church With Josh Groban Charlotte Church With Josh Groban - The Prayer(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCD10843 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
SP130W Josh Groban - Aléjate album art Josh Groban Aléjate(CD, Single, Promo) 143 Records, Warner Bros. Records SP130W Spain 2001 Sell This Version
CD02 Josh Groban Star Spangled Banner(CDr, Single, Promo) 143 Records CD02 US 2001 Sell This Version
PR 03182 Josh Groban - You're Still You album art Josh Groban You're Still You (Single) 143 Records, WEA Records PR 03182 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
PRO 3564 Josh Groban - Gira Con Me album art Josh Groban Gira Con Me(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records, WEA Music PRO 3564 France 2002 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101013 Josh Groban - O Holy Night album art Josh Groban O Holy Night(CD, Single, Promo) 143 Records, Reprise Records PRO-CDR-101013 US 2002 Sell This Version
PCS-660 Josh Groban - You Raise Me Up album art Josh Groban You Raise Me Up (Single) Reprise Records, 143 Records PCS-660 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101346 Josh Groban - Remember album art Josh Groban with Tanja Tzarovska Josh Groban with Tanja Tzarovska - Remember (Single) Warner Sunset Records, Reprise Records PRO-CDR-101346 US 2004 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101374 Josh Groban - Remember When It Rained album art Josh Groban Remember When It Rained (Single) 143 Records, Reprise Records PRO-CDR-101374 US 2004 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-101429 Josh Groban - Believe album art Josh Groban Believe (Single) Warner Sunset Records, Reprise Records PRO-CD-101429 US 2004 Sell This Version