Nia Peeples

Real Name:
Virenia Gwendolyn Peeples
Profile:
Born: December 10, 1961, Hollywood, California. Actress in the television series "Fame" and "Pretty Little Liars" and host of Arsenio Hall's dance show The Party Machine.
Ex-Wife of Howard Hewett.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nia Peeples Discography Tracks

Albums

Nia Peeples - Nothin' But Trouble album art Nia Peeples Nothin' But Trouble (Album) Mercury US 1988 Sell This Version
Nia Peeples - Nia Peeples album art Nia Peeples Nia Peeples (Album) Charisma UK & Europe 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nia Peeples - Trouble album art Nia Peeples Trouble (Single, Maxi, EP) Mercury Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Nia Peeples - High Time album art Nia Peeples High Time (Single) Mercury US 1988 Sell This Version
Nia Peeples - I Know How (To Make You Love Me) album art Nia Peeples I Know How (To Make You Love Me) (Maxi, Single) Mercury US 1988 Sell This Version
SNP-1000 Nia Peeples - Rags To Riches / Trouble album art Kool & The Gang / Nia Peeples Kool & The Gang / Nia Peeples - Rags To Riches / Trouble(12", Promo) Mercury SNP-1000 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Nia Peeples - Kissing The Wind album art Nia Peeples Kissing The Wind (Single, Maxi) Charisma, Charisma UK 1991 Sell This Version
Nia Peeples - Street Of Dreams album art Nia Peeples Street Of Dreams (Maxi, Single) Charisma, Charisma US 1991 Sell This Version
PRCD 095 Nia Peeples - Faces Of Love album art Nia Peeples Faces Of Love(CD, Single, Promo) Charisma PRCD 095 US 1991 Sell This Version