Gigi Cavalli Cocchi

Real Name:
Luigi Vittorio Cavalli Cocchi
Profile:
Italian Rock drummer and illustrator, born in 1956.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gigi Cavalli Cocchi

Albums

TAVR 032006 Gigi Cavalli Cocchi - Canossa - Rock Opera album art Various Come Nulla Muore and 6 more… Various - Canossa - Rock Opera(CD, Album, Dig) Tamburo A Vapore TAVR 032006 Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Videos

none Gigi Cavalli Cocchi - Convention Prog Resiste 2004 album art Various Not Defined Various - Convention Prog Resiste 2004(DVD, Comp, Promo, PAL) Yakoutake none Belgium 2005 Sell This Version