Henri Pfr

Real Name:
Henri Peiffer
Profile:
Belgian DJ/Producer from Brussels, Belgium. Born September 26, 1995.
Henri PFR produces music in the following genres: Chill House, Summer House, Deep House, Blablabla House.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

none Henri Pfr - La Belle Mixtape: Summer Memories album art Henri Pfr La Belle Mixtape: Summer Memories(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) La Belle Musique none Belgium 2013

Singles & EPs

MR012 Henri Pfr - Tarida album art Henri Pfr & Stone Van Brooken Henri Pfr & Stone Van Brooken - Tarida (Single) M Recordings MR012 Belgium 2014
G010003569329J Henri Pfr - Home album art Henri Pfr Home (Single, EP) Sony Music Entertainment, Epic G010003569329J Belgium 2016
none Henri Pfr - Until The End album art Henri Pfr Feat. Raphaella (2) Henri Pfr Feat. Raphaella (2) - Until The End(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Henri Pfr - In The Mood album art Henri Pfr & Romeo Blanco Feat. Veronica* Henri Pfr & Romeo Blanco Feat. Veronica* - In The Mood (Single) Sony Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Henri Pfr - Catching Butterflies album art Henri PFR & HIDDN (2) Henri PFR & HIDDN (2) - Catching Butterflies (Single) Sony Music none 2018
none Henri Pfr - Going On album art Henri PFR Going On (Single) RCA Records, Sony Music none 2019 Sell This Version
none Henri Pfr - No One Knows album art Henri PFR x Famba Feat. Chiara Castelli Henri PFR x Famba Feat. Chiara Castelli - No One Knows (Single) Spinnin' Records none 2020

Compilations

538.404-8 Henri Pfr - MNM Summertime 2018 album art Henri PFR MNM Summertime 2018(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 538.404-8 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Henri Pfr - Candy album art Henri Pfr Feat. Natalie Lungley Henri Pfr Feat. Natalie Lungley - Candy(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Belgium 2015
none Henri Pfr - Loving Myself album art Henri Pfr feat. Raphaella (2) Henri Pfr feat. Raphaella (2) - Loving Myself RCA, Sony Music none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Henri Pfr - Easy album art Henri Pfr feat. Susan H Henri Pfr feat. Susan H - Easy(File, FLAC) Henri Pfeiffer none Europe 2019
STH276 Henri Pfr - Story to Tell album art Angemi X Henri PFR X I Am L Angemi X Henri PFR X I Am L - Story to Tell(File, MP3, 320) Smash The House STH276 Belgium 2020
HFR041 Henri Pfr - The Feeling album art Gabry Ponte & Henri PFR Gabry Ponte & Henri PFR - The Feeling(File, FLAC) Heartfeldt Records HFR041 Netherlands 2021
none Henri Pfr - Faith album art Henri PFR & CMC$ Feat. Laura White Henri PFR & CMC$ Feat. Laura White - Faith(File, FLAC) Warner Music Germany none Germany 2021
none Henri Pfr - Bruises album art Henri PFR & Madism (2) Feat. LONO Henri PFR & Madism (2) Feat. LONO - Bruises(File, FLAC) Warner Music Germany none Germany 2021
UAN049 Henri Pfr - The Beat Goes On album art FDVM x Henri PFR x Laura White FDVM x Henri PFR x Laura White - The Beat Goes On(File, MP3, 320) Up All Night (2) UAN049 Netherlands 2021
none Henri Pfr - Stay With Me Now album art Henri PFR, Solar State (3), Jason Walker (17) Henri PFR, Solar State (3), Jason Walker (17) - Stay With Me Now Spinnin' Records none Germany 2022
MM034 Henri Pfr - Falling For You album art Siks & Henri PFR Feat. Jordan Grace (2) Siks & Henri PFR Feat. Jordan Grace (2) - Falling For You(File, MP3, 320) Mentalo Music MM034 Germany 2022
none Henri Pfr - Unbearable album art Henri PFR Ft Tyler James Bellinger & Rozes Henri PFR Ft Tyler James Bellinger & Rozes - Unbearable(File, FLAC) Spinnin' Records, Warner Music Germany none Germany 2022