Ad

Dave Bayley (2)

Dave Bayley (2)

Real Name:David Algernon Bayley
Profile:

“Dave”
Lead vocals, guitar, tambourine, songwriter For Glass Animals
Born: June 7, 1989 in Massachusetts, US
Attended King’s College London as a Neuroscience major

Aliases:Dave Glass Animals
In Groups:Glass Animals
Variations:
Viewing All | Dave Bayley (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0