Kaori Mochida

Real Name:
持田香織 (Mochida Kaori)
Profile:
Born March 24th, 1978 in Tokyo, Japan.
Vocalist of Japanese band Every Little Thing.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kaori Mochida - Moka album art Kaori Mochida Moka (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Kaori Mochida - Niu album art Kaori Mochida Niu (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Kaori Mochida - Manu A Manu album art Kaori Mochida Manu A Manu (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AVCD-30638 Kaori Mochida - いつのまにか少女は album art 持田香織* Produced By 井上陽水* 持田香織* Produced By 井上陽水* - いつのまにか少女は(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30638 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Kaori Mochida - 静かな夜 / Weather album art Kaori Mochida 静かな夜 / Weather (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Kaori Mochida - 雨のワルツ album art 持田香織* 雨のワルツ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
AVCD-48036/B Kaori Mochida - To album art Kaori Mochida To(CD, Maxi + DVD-V + Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-48036/B Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Kaori Mochida - めぐみ / 悲しいときも嬉しいときも album art Kaori Mochida めぐみ / 悲しいときも嬉しいときも (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Kaori Mochida - 美しき麗しき日々 album art Kaori Mochida 美しき麗しき日々 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit