Gail Brand

Real Name:
Sarah Gail Brand
Profile:
Brand was born in London in 1971 and plays trombone.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

4103 Ballgames & Crazy — Gail Brand Gail Brand & Morgan Guberman Gail Brand & Morgan Guberman - Ballgames & Crazy(CD, Album) Emanem 4103 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
4126 Supermodel Supermodel — Gail Brand Gail Brand, Tim Perkis, Gino Robair, John Shiurba, Matthew Sperry Gail Brand, Tim Perkis, Gino Robair, John Shiurba, Matthew Sperry - Supermodel Supermodel(CD, Album) Emanem 4126 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
R01 Instinct & The Body — Gail Brand Gail Brand & Mark Sanders Gail Brand & Mark Sanders - Instinct & The Body(CD, Album) Regardless R01 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
R02 Dig A Ditch And Get In — Gail Brand Gail Brand, Morgan Guberman Gail Brand, Morgan Guberman - Dig A Ditch And Get In (Album) Regardless R02 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BF 143 Harmonic 2011 — Gail Brand Sarah Gail Brand* / Tony Marsh / Percy Pursglove / Simon H. Fell Sarah Gail Brand* / Tony Marsh / Percy Pursglove / Simon H. Fell - Harmonic 2011 (Album) Bruce's Fingers BF 143 France 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
R03 All Will Be Said, All To Do Again — Gail Brand Sarah Gail Brand* / Steve Beresford / John Edwards / Mark Sanders Sarah Gail Brand* / Steve Beresford / John Edwards / Mark Sanders - All Will Be Said, All To Do Again(CD, Album) Regardless R03 UK 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Deep Trouble — Gail Brand Sarah Gail Brand*, Paul Rogers (2), Mark Sanders Sarah Gail Brand*, Paul Rogers (2), Mark Sanders - Deep Trouble(2xFile, FLAC, Album) Regardless none UK 2020