Ad

Ray Moore

Ray Moore

Real Name:Raymond L. Moore
Profile:

US engineer. Worked at Columbia Records for thirty-eight years, with various artists such as Pierre Boulez or Johnny Cash. Died on February 8, 2019, he was 87.

Sites:proquest.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Ray Moore

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0