Chayanne

Real Name:
Elmer Figueroa Arce
Profile:
Born: June 29, 1968, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sites:
Variations:

Chayanne Discography Tracks

Albums

Chayanne - Es Mi Nombre album art Chayanne Es Mi Nombre (Album) Ariola Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Sangre Latina album art Chayanne Sangre Latina (Album) Ariola Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Chayanne 87 album art Chayanne Chayanne 87 (Album) Discos CBS International Venezuela 1987 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Chayanne album art Chayanne Chayanne (Album) Discos CBS International US 1988 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Tiempo De Vals album art Chayanne Tiempo De Vals (Album) Discos CBS International Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
226-90 Chayanne - Fantasías album art Chayanne Fantasías(LP, Promo) CBS 226-90 Colombia 1990 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Provocame album art Chayanne Provocame (Album) Sony Discos Chile 1992 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Influencias album art Chayanne Influencias (Album) Sony Latin Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Volver A Nacer album art Chayanne Volver A Nacer (Album) Sony Latin US 1996 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Atado A Tu Amor album art Chayanne Atado A Tu Amor (Album) Sony Discos Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Simplemente album art Chayanne Simplemente (Album) Sony Discos, Sony Discos Argentina 2000 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Grandes Exitos album art Chayanne Grandes Exitos (Album, Comp) Sony Discos Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Sincero album art Chayanne Sincero (Album) Sony Discos Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Desde Siempre album art Chayanne Desde Siempre (Album) Sony Discos Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Cautivo album art Chayanne Cautivo (Album) Columbia, Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Mi Tiempo album art Chayanne Mi Tiempo (Album) Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
Chayanne - Vivo album art Chayanne Vivo (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Norte Mexico 2008 Sell This Version
Chayanne - No Hay Imposibles album art Chayanne No Hay Imposibles (Album) Sony Music Latin Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
Chayanne - A Solas Con Chayanne album art Chayanne A Solas Con Chayanne (Album) Sony Music Latin US 2012 Sell This Version
Chayanne - En Todo Estaré album art Chayanne En Todo Estaré (Album) Sony Music Latin Argentina 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

129-1053 Chayanne - Vuelve / Amo A Una Estrella album art Chayanne Vuelve / Amo A Una Estrella(7", Jukebox, Promo) Ariola 129-1053 Ecuador 1983 Sell This Version
S-982 Chayanne - Chayanne Es Mi Nombre / ...Y Que Culpa Tengo Yo? album art Chayanne Chayanne Es Mi Nombre / ...Y Que Culpa Tengo Yo?(7", Single) Ariola S-982 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
ISI-6728 Chayanne - De Dos En Dos album art Chayanne De Dos En Dos(7") Ariola ISI-6728 US 1984 Sell This Version
S-1047 Chayanne Loco/ Sexy(7") Ariola S-1047 Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
s/1069 Chayanne - Vuelve album art Chayanne Vuelve(7", Single) Ariola s/1069 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version