Chayanne

Real Name:
Elmer Figueroa Arce
Profile:
Born: June 29, 1968, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LAN-606 Chayanne - Es Mi Nombre album art Chayanne Es Mi Nombre (Album) Ariola LAN-606 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
IL7-6081 Chayanne - Sangre Latina album art Chayanne Sangre Latina (Album) Ariola IL7-6081 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
CS 10571 Chayanne - Chayanne 87 album art Chayanne Chayanne 87 (Album) Discos CBS International CS 10571 Venezuela 1987 Sell This Version
DIC-80051 Chayanne - Chayanne album art Chayanne Chayanne (Album) Discos CBS International DIC-80051 US 1988 Sell This Version
2.41.1059 Chayanne - Tiempo De Vals album art Chayanne Tiempo De Vals (Album) CBS Discos International 2.41.1059 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
KNJF 4-469524 Chayanne - Provocame album art Chayanne Provocame (Album) Sony Discos KNJF 4-469524 Chile 1992 Sell This Version
52 469691 Chayanne - Influencias album art Chayanne Influencias (Album) Sony Latin 52 469691 Colombia 1994 Sell This Version
CDZ-82058/485362-2 Chayanne - Volver A Nacer album art Chayanne Volver A Nacer (Album) Sony Latin CDZ-82058/485362-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
CMIT 491770 Chayanne - Atado A Tu Amor album art Chayanne Atado A Tu Amor (Album) Sony Discos CMIT 491770 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
CK 91456 Chayanne - Simplemente album art Chayanne Simplemente (Album) Sony Discos, Sony Discos CK 91456 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
2-507523 Chayanne - Sincero album art Chayanne Sincero (Album) Sony Discos 2-507523 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
2 518068 Chayanne - Desde Siempre album art Chayanne Desde Siempre (Album) Sony Discos 2 518068 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
LAK 95886 Chayanne - Cautivo album art Chayanne Cautivo (Album) Columbia, Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment LAK 95886 US 2005 Sell This Version
8869 706119 2 Chayanne - Mi Tiempo album art Chayanne Mi Tiempo (Album) Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869 706119 2 Colombia 2007 Sell This Version
8869 738919 2 Chayanne - Vivo album art Chayanne Vivo (Album) Norte 8869 738919 2 Colombia 2008 Sell This Version
8869 761972-2 Chayanne - No Hay Imposibles album art Chayanne No Hay Imposibles (Album) Sony Music Latin 8869 761972-2 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
88697993412 Chayanne - A Solas Con Chayanne album art Chayanne A Solas Con Chayanne (Album) Sony Music Latin 88697993412 Colombia 2012 Sell This Version
8884 309730-2 Chayanne - En Todo Estaré album art Chayanne En Todo Estaré (Album) Sony Music Latin 8884 309730-2 Argentina 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S-982 Chayanne - Chayanne Es Mi Nombre / ...Y Que Culpa Tengo Yo? album art Chayanne Chayanne Es Mi Nombre / ...Y Que Culpa Tengo Yo? (Single) Ariola S-982 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
ISI-6728 Chayanne - De Dos En Dos album art Chayanne De Dos En Dos(7") Ariola ISI-6728 US 1984 Sell This Version
S-1047 Chayanne Loco(7") Ariola S-1047 Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
129-1053 Chayanne - Vuelve / Amo A Una Estrella album art Chayanne Vuelve / Amo A Una Estrella (Single) Ariola 129-1053 Ecuador 1986 Sell This Version
s/1069 Chayanne - Vuelve album art Chayanne Vuelve (Single) Ariola s/1069 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
KS-650583 Chayanne - Te Deseo album art Chayanne Te Deseo (Single) Columbia KS-650583 Mexico 1987 Sell This Version
KS-650947 Chayanne - Fiesta En America album art Chayanne Fiesta En America (Single, Maxi) Discos CBS International KS-650947 Mexico 1987 Sell This Version