Otto Von Habsburg

Real Name:
Franz Joseph Otto Robert Maria Anton Karl Max Heinrich Sixtus Xavier Felix Renatus Ludwig Gaetan Pius Ignatius von Habsburg
Profile:
Archduke Otto of Austria. Last Crown Prince of Austria-Hungary from 1916 until the dissolution of the empire in 1918, born 20 November 1912 in Reichenau an der Rax, Austria-Hungary, died 4 July 2011 Pöcking, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3851935]

Artist

Loading