Donald Trump

Real Name:
Donald John Trump, Sr.
Profile:
Donald John Trump (born June 14, 1946) is an American businessman, reality television personality, and politician who is the 45th President of the United States as well as chairman and president of The Trump Organization, the principal holding company for his real estate ventures and other business interests. During his career, Trump has built office towers, hotels, casinos, golf courses, and other branded facilities worldwide. He was elected as the 45th U.S. president in the 2016 election, defeating Democratic candidate Hillary Clinton, and took office on January 20, 2017.

Family:
Currently married to Melania Trump
Daughters: Tiffany Trump and Ivanka Trump
Sons: Don Jr., Eric, and Barron
Former wives: Ivana Trump and Marla Maples.
Sites:
[a385236]

Artist

Albums

Donald Trump - Anger Management 3 album art Clinton Sparks & Eminem G-Unit Radio On Shade 45 Clinton Sparks & Eminem - Anger Management 3 The Mix Unit, Smashtime Radio, Get Familiar, Shade 45, Sirius Satellite Radio 2005 Sell This Version
ARC132 Donald Trump - Salamandra album art Mandragora (8) Fools By Choice Mandragora (8) - Salamandra(9xFile, MP3, 320) Alien Records (16) ARC132 Brazil 2017