Peter "Peavy" Wagner

Peter "Peavy" Wagner

Real Name:
Peter Wagner
Profile:
German bassist and vocalist, born 22 December 1964 in Herne, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter "Peavy" Wagner Discography

Albums

CD SHARK 005 X-Mas Project (2) G.K.W. and 1 more… X-Mas Project (2) - X - Mas Project(CD, Album) Shark Records (2) CD SHARK 005 Germany 1989 Sell This Version