Jörg Michael

Real Name:
Jörg Michael Musielak
Profile:
German drummer, born 27 March 1963 in Dortmund, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Jörg Michael - X - Mas Project album art X-Mas Project (2) Jingle Bells and 7 more… X-Mas Project (2) - X - Mas Project (Album) Shark Records (2) Germany 1989 Sell This Version