Jörg Michael

Real Name:
Jörg Michael Musielak
Profile:
German drummer, born 27 March 1963 in Dortmund, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CD SHARK 005 Jörg Michael - X - Mas Project album art X-Mas Project (2) Alle Jahre Wieder and 7 more… X-Mas Project (2) - X - Mas Project (Album) Shark Records (2) CD SHARK 005 Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

NEMS 163 Jörg Michael - Navidad Metalica album art Navidad Metalica Mary's Little Boy Child (as Jörg) and 6 more… Navidad Metalica - Navidad Metalica(CD, Comp + CD, Comp, Fre) NEMS Enterprises NEMS 163 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version