Bobby Kimball

Real Name:
Robert Troy Kimball
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and keyboardist
Born: March 29, 1947, Orange, Texas, raised in Vinton, Louisiana
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MMS 903001.2, 903001-2 Bobby Kimball - Classic Toto Hits album art F.R.O.* Feat. Bobby Kimball F.R.O.* Feat. Bobby Kimball - Classic Toto Hits (Album) MMS, MMS MMS 903001.2, 903001-2 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
MMS 903 018.2, 903 018.2 Bobby Kimball - Tribute To Ray Charles (50th Anniversary) album art Bobby Kimball & The hr Bigband* Bobby Kimball & The hr Bigband* - Tribute To Ray Charles (50th Anniversary)(CD) MMS, MMS MMS 903 018.2, 903 018.2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
904101.2, 71278-60023-2 Bobby Kimball - Rise Up album art Bobby Kimball Rise Up (Album) Mausoleum, Mausoleum Classix 904101.2, 71278-60023-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
29347051055 Bobby Kimball - All I Ever Needed album art Bobby Kimball All I Ever Needed (Album) Aor Heaven 29347051055 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
FR CD 530 Bobby Kimball - Kimball Jamison album art Kimball*, Jamison* Kimball*, Jamison* - Kimball Jamison (Album) Frontiers Records FR CD 530 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
INAK 9148 CD Bobby Kimball - We're Not In Kansas Anymore album art Bobby Kimball We're Not In Kansas Anymore (Album) Inakustik Quality Of Music, Future Memories Music (2) INAK 9148 CD Germany 2016 Sell This Version
CL00522 Bobby Kimball - Mysterious Sessions album art Bobby Kimball Mysterious Sessions(CD, Album) Purple Pyramid CL00522 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SR 8569 Bobby Kimball - One Day At A Time album art Bobby Kimball, Carrie Ann Bobby Kimball, Carrie Ann - One Day At A Time (Single, Maxi) Jupiter Records SR 8569 Greece 1988 Sell This Version
560-20 4752 2 Bobby Kimball - Refugees album art Leslie Mandoki featuring Bobby Kimball Leslie Mandoki featuring Bobby Kimball - Refugees(CD, Single) Electrola 560-20 4752 2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
904100.5 Bobby Kimball - Woodstock album art Bobby Kimball Woodstock (Maxi, MiniAlbum) MMS, Mausoleum 904100.5 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
904161.5 Bobby Kimball - Annaleis album art Bobby Kimball Annaleis(CD, Single) Mausoleum 904161.5 UK, Europe & US 1995 Sell This Version
341 322 Bobby Kimball - Life Should Be So Easy album art Mandoki* & Kimball* Mandoki* & Kimball* - Life Should Be So Easy(CD, Single) No Bull Records 341 322 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
SMC 359 000 Bobby Kimball - Hold The Line album art Bobby Kimball Hold The Line(CD, Single, Promo) Sergent Major Compagnie, Tilt & Partners, WMD SMC 359 000 France 1996 Sell This Version
573 469-2 Bobby Kimball - On And On album art Man Doki With Ian Anderson, Nik Kershaw, Jack Bruce, Bobby Kimball, Chaka Khan, Guru & David Clayton-Thomas Man Doki With Ian Anderson, Nik Kershaw, Jack Bruce, Bobby Kimball, Chaka Khan, Guru & David Clayton-Thomas - On And On(CD, Maxi) Brunswick News 573 469-2 UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0043325ERE Bobby Kimball - I Lost My Heart In China album art Man Doki With Steve Lukather & Bobby Kimball Man Doki With Steve Lukather & Bobby Kimball - I Lost My Heart In China(CD, Maxi) Edel Records 0043325ERE Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Bobby Kimball - La Distancia album art Luyanna Feat. Bobby Kimball Luyanna Feat. Bobby Kimball - La Distancia(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Yanis Records none France 2017 Sell This Version
BNR: 80150 Bobby Kimball Kristine(CD, Maxi) Point Music (3) BNR: 80150 Germany Unknown Sell This Version