Enzo Gragnaniello

Real Name:
Vincenzo Gragnaniello
Profile:
Singer/songwriter from Italy, born 20 October 1954 in Naples.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

25738 Enzo Gragnaniello - Enzo Gragnaniello album art Enzo Gragnaniello Enzo Gragnaniello (Album) Picap 25738 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
26772 Enzo Gragnaniello - Salita Trinità Degli Spagnoli album art Enzo Gragnaniello Salita Trinità Degli Spagnoli(LP) DDD 26772 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
512 000-2 Enzo Gragnaniello - Fujente album art Enzo Gragnaniello Fujente (Album) Costa Est 512 000-2 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
514 336-1 Enzo Gragnaniello - Veleno, Mare E Ammore album art Enzo Gragnaniello Veleno, Mare E Ammore (Album) Mercury, Phonogram, I Dischi Della Festa 514 336-1 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
RTI 20552 Enzo Gragnaniello - Un Mondo Che Non C'È album art Enzo Gragnaniello Un Mondo Che Non C'È (Album) RTI Music RTI 20552 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
RTI 20562 Enzo Gragnaniello - Cercando Il Sole album art Enzo Gragnaniello Cercando Il Sole (Album) Mercury, Edizioni Musicali Festa RTI 20562 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
522112-2 Enzo Gragnaniello - Un Mondo Che Non C'è album art Enzo Gragnaniello Un Mondo Che Non C'è(CD, Album) Mercury 522112-2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
CD 300583-2 Enzo Gragnaniello - Continuerò album art Enzo Gragnaniello Continuerò (Album) Carosello, I Dischi Della Festa CD 300583-2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
RTI 11532 Enzo Gragnaniello - Posteggiatore Abusivo album art Enzo Gragnaniello Posteggiatore Abusivo (Album) RTI Music RTI 11532 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SGR D 77819, SGR D 77919 Enzo Gragnaniello - Neapolis Mantra album art Enzo Gragnaniello Neapolis Mantra(CD, Album) Sugar (2), Universal SGR D 77819, SGR D 77919 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
SGRC 77825 Enzo Gragnaniello - Oltre Gli Alberi album art Enzo Gragnaniello Oltre Gli Alberi (Album) Sugar (2), Universal SGRC 77825 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
MTS 503132 4 Enzo Gragnaniello - Balìa album art Enzo Gragnaniello Balìa (Album) Multivision Entertainment MTS 503132 4 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
0149112, 0149112RAT, RTP008 Enzo Gragnaniello - Tribu' E Passione album art E. Gragnaniello*, J. Senese*, Rino Zurzolo E. Gragnaniello*, J. Senese*, Rino Zurzolo - Tribu' E Passione(CD, Album) Edel, Edel, Edel, Rai Trade, Rai Trade, Rai Trade 0149112, 0149112RAT, RTP008 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
CD DV 6681 Enzo Gragnaniello - Cu' Mme' album art Enzo Gragnaniello Cu' Mme'(CD) D.V. More Record CD DV 6681 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
5861442 Enzo Gragnaniello - Quanto Mi Costa album art Enzo Gragnaniello Quanto Mi Costa(CD, Album) Rai Trade 5861442 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
82876693082 Enzo Gragnaniello - Vieni Via Con Me album art Enzo Gragnaniello Vieni Via Con Me(CD, Album) BMG, RCA 82876693082 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
RTPE001 Enzo Gragnaniello - Scia Scià album art Dario Fo, Enzo Gragnaniello, Le Nuove Nacchere Rosse Dario Fo, Enzo Gragnaniello, Le Nuove Nacchere Rosse - Scia Scià(CD, Album) Rai Trade RTPE001 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
0181112RAF Enzo Gragnaniello - L'Erba Cattiva album art Enzo Gragnaniello L'Erba Cattiva(CD, Album) Radio Fandango 0181112RAF Italy 2007 Sell This Version
0206415mcp Enzo Gragnaniello - Radice album art Enzo Gragnaniello & Sud Express Enzo Gragnaniello & Sud Express - Radice(CD) Edel 0206415mcp Italy 2011 Sell This Version
8054181010411 Enzo Gragnaniello - Live album art Enzo Gragnaniello Live(CD, Album) Hydra Music 8054181010411 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
0703558850355, AL001014 Enzo Gragnaniello - Lo Chiamavano Vient' 'E Terra album art Enzo Gragnaniello Lo Chiamavano Vient' 'E Terra(CD, Album) Warner Music Italy, Arealive 0703558850355, AL001014 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
DV6681 Enzo Gragnaniello - CU' MME'  album art Enzo Gragnaniello CU' MME' (Cass, Album) D.V. More Record DV6681 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DDD A 3807 Enzo Gragnaniello - A Rota album art Enzo Gragnaniello A Rota(7") DDD DDD A 3807 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
70.1002 Enzo Gragnaniello - S'Je Fosse Nato / Nun E' Acqua album art Enzo Gragnaniello S'Je Fosse Nato / Nun E' Acqua(7", Single, Promo) Picap 70.1002 Spain 1984 Sell This Version
AS 5000 871 Enzo Gragnaniello - You're Walking / Fujente album art Electribe 101 / Enzo Gragnaniello Electribe 101 / Enzo Gragnaniello - You're Walking / Fujente(7", Single, Promo) PolyGram AS 5000 871 Italy 1990 Sell This Version