Enzo Gragnaniello

Real Name:
Vincenzo "Enzo" Gragnaniello
Profile:
Singer/songwriter from Italy, born 20 October 1954 in Naples.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Enzo Gragnaniello - Enzo Gragnaniello album art Enzo Gragnaniello Enzo Gragnaniello (Album) Picap Italy 1983 Sell This Version
26772 Enzo Gragnaniello - Salita Trinità Degli Spagnoli album art Enzo Gragnaniello Salita Trinità Degli Spagnoli(LP) DDD 26772 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Fujente album art Enzo Gragnaniello Fujente (Album) Costa Est Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Veleno, Mare E Ammore album art Enzo Gragnaniello Veleno, Mare E Ammore (Album) Mercury, Phonogram, I Dischi Della Festa Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Un Mondo Che Non C'È album art Enzo Gragnaniello Un Mondo Che Non C'È (Album) RTI Music Italy 1994 Sell This Version
RTI 20562 Enzo Gragnaniello - Cercando Il Sole album art Enzo Gragnaniello Cercando Il Sole(CD, Album) RTI Music RTI 20562 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Continuerò album art Enzo Gragnaniello Continuerò (Album) Carosello, I Dischi Della Festa Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Posteggiatore Abusivo album art Enzo Gragnaniello Posteggiatore Abusivo (Album) RTI Music Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SGR D 77819, SGR D 77919 Enzo Gragnaniello - Neapolis Mantra album art Enzo Gragnaniello Neapolis Mantra(CD, Album) Sugar (2), Universal SGR D 77819, SGR D 77919 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Oltre Gli Alberi album art Enzo Gragnaniello Oltre Gli Alberi (Album) Sugar (2), Universal Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Enzo Gragnaniello - Balia album art Enzo Gragnaniello Balia (Album) Sony Music Italy 2001 Sell This Version
0149112, 0149112RAT, RTP008 Enzo Gragnaniello - Tribu' E Passione album art E. Gragnaniello*, J. Senese*, Rino Zurzolo E. Gragnaniello*, J. Senese*, Rino Zurzolo - Tribu' E Passione(CD, Album) Edel, Edel, Edel, Rai Trade, Rai Trade, Rai Trade 0149112, 0149112RAT, RTP008 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
CD DV 6681 Enzo Gragnaniello - Cu' Mme' album art Enzo Gragnaniello Cu' Mme'(CD) D.V. More Record CD DV 6681 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
5861442 Enzo Gragnaniello - Quanto Mi Costa album art Enzo Gragnaniello Quanto Mi Costa(CD, Album) Rai Trade 5861442 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
82876693082 Enzo Gragnaniello - Vieni Via Con Me album art Enzo Gragnaniello Vieni Via Con Me(CD, Album) BMG, RCA 82876693082 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
0181112RAF Enzo Gragnaniello - L'Erba Cattiva album art Enzo Gragnaniello L'Erba Cattiva(CD, Album) Radio Fandango 0181112RAF Italy 2007 Sell This Version
0206415mcp Enzo Gragnaniello - Radice album art Enzo Gragnaniello & Sud Express Enzo Gragnaniello & Sud Express - Radice(CD) Edel 0206415mcp Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DDD A 3807 Enzo Gragnaniello - A Rota album art Enzo Gragnaniello A Rota(7") DDD DDD A 3807 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
70.1002 Enzo Gragnaniello - S'Je Fosse Nato / Nun E' Acqua album art Enzo Gragnaniello S'Je Fosse Nato / Nun E' Acqua(7", Single, Promo) Picap 70.1002 Spain 1984 Sell This Version
AS 5000 871 Enzo Gragnaniello - You're Walking / Fujente album art Electribe 101 / Enzo Gragnaniello Electribe 101 / Enzo Gragnaniello - You're Walking / Fujente(7", Single, Promo) PolyGram AS 5000 871 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
5002 037 Enzo Gragnaniello - Mare album art Enzo Gragnaniello Mare(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Phonogram 5002 037 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
SUG 001 Enzo Gragnaniello Il Viaggio Del Sole(12") Sugar (2) SUG 001 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
SGR 77829 Enzo Gragnaniello - Alberi album art Enzo Gragnaniello Alberi(CD, Single) Sugar (2), Universal SGR 77829 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 101001 Enzo Gragnaniello - Sempre Più Su album art Enzo Gragnaniello Sempre Più Su(CD, Single) Multivision Entertainment SAMPCS 101001 Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

LKP 502 Enzo Gragnaniello - Collection  album art Enzo Gragnaniello Collection (CD, Comp) Lucky Planets LKP 502 Italy 2003 Sell This Version