Hozier

Real Name:
Andrew Hozier-Byrne
Profile:
Irish singer-songwriter, born March 17, 1990 in Bray, County Wicklow.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3853178]

Artist

Hozier Discography Tracks

Albums

Hozier - Hozier album art Hozier Hozier (Album) Rubyworks, Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hozier - Take Me To Church album art Hozier Take Me To Church (EP) Rubyworks 2013 Sell This Version
Hozier - Take Me To Church album art Hozier Take Me To Church (Single) Island Records, Rubyworks Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Hozier - From Eden album art Hozier From Eden (Single) Island Records, Rubyworks UK 2014 Sell This Version
Hozier - From Eden EP album art Hozier From Eden EP (EP) Rubyworks Ireland 2014 Sell This Version
Hozier - Someone New album art Hozier Someone New (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Hozier - Sedated album art Hozier Sedated (Single) Universal Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
88875032918 Hozier - Take Me To Church EP + From Eden EP album art Hozier Take Me To Church EP + From Eden EP(12", EP, Ltd) Rubyworks, Columbia 88875032918 US 2014 Sell This Version
88875 01891 1 Hozier - In The Woods Somewhere album art Hozier In The Woods Somewhere(10", EP, Ltd) Columbia 88875 01891 1 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Hozier - Jackie And Wilson album art Hozier Jackie And Wilson(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records, Rubyworks Ltd. none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Hozier - Nina Cried Power EP album art Hozier Nina Cried Power EP(File, MP3, EP) Rubyworks none UK, Europe & US 2018

Miscellaneous

none Hozier Tiny Desk Concert(File, MP3, 128) National Public Radio none 2014