Hozier

Real Name:
Andrew Hozier-Byrne
Profile:
Irish singer-songwriter, born March 17, 1990 in Bray, County Wicklow.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hozier

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

4764290 Hozier — Hozier Hozier Hozier (Album) Rubyworks, Columbia, Sony Music 4764290 Argentina 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19075917961 Wasteland, Baby! — Hozier Hozier Wasteland, Baby! (Album) Columbia, Rubyworks 19075917961 UK, Europe & US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Take Me To Church — Hozier Hozier Take Me To Church (EP) Rubyworks none 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Take Me To Church — Hozier Hozier Take Me To Church(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none US 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none From Eden EP — Hozier Hozier From Eden EP (EP, Single) Rubyworks none UK & Ireland 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none From Eden — Hozier Hozier From Eden (Single) Island Records, Rubyworks none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Someone New — Hozier Hozier Someone New (Single) Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Take Me To Church — Hozier Hozier Take Me To Church (Single) Island Records, Rubyworks none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sedated — Hozier Hozier Sedated (Single) Universal Music none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Angel Of Small Death And The Codeine Scene — Hozier Hozier Angel Of Small Death And The Codeine Scene(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none USA & Canada 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88875 01891 1 In The Woods Somewhere — Hozier Hozier In The Woods Somewhere(10", EP, Ltd) Columbia 88875 01891 1 US 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Like Real People Do — Hozier Hozier Like Real People Do(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none USA & Canada 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Jackie And Wilson — Hozier Hozier Jackie And Wilson (Single) Island Records, Rubyworks Ltd. none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Live In America — Hozier Hozier Live In America(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Columbia none 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Better Love — Hozier Hozier Better Love (Single) Island Records none USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Work Song — Hozier Hozier Work Song(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records, Rubyworks none UK 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cherry Wine (Live) — Hozier Hozier Cherry Wine (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none USA & Canada 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Shrike (Live At Windmill Lane Studios) — Hozier Hozier Shrike (Live At Windmill Lane Studios) (Single) Island Records none USA & Canada 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7702135, 00602577021350 Nina Cried Power EP — Hozier Hozier Nina Cried Power EP (EP) Rubyworks, Universal, Island Records 7702135, 00602577021350 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Movement — Hozier Hozier Movement (Single) Columbia none 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
US-ACJ-18-00073 Hozier Ft. Mavis Staples Hozier Ft. Mavis Staples - Nina Cried Power(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group US-ACJ-18-00073 Finland 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Jackboot Jump — Hozier Hozier Jackboot Jump(File, MP3, Single, 256) Universal none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Tell It To My Heart — Hozier Meduza (10) Ft. Hozier Meduza (10) Ft. Hozier - Tell It To My Heart (Single) Island Records, The Cross Records none Europe 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

88875032918 Take Me To Church EP + From Eden EP — Hozier Hozier Take Me To Church EP + From Eden EP(12", Comp, Ltd) Rubyworks, Columbia 88875032918 US 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Hozier Tiny Desk Concert(File, MP3, 128) National Public Radio none 2014