Rob Watson

Real Name:
Robert Dana Watson
Profile:
Keyboardist, producer, composer, pianist, programmer and arranger from the USA, born July 13, 1955.
He worked with lots of rock artist and produced TV commercials, soundtracks and documentaries.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: