Jussi Adler-Olsen

Real Name:
Carl Valdemar Jussi Henry Adler-Olsen
Profile:
Danish autor of crime fiction, born 2 August 1950 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
[a3855523]

Artist

Jussi Adler-Olsen Discography Tracks

Albums

978-3-86800-749-7 Jussi Adler-Olsen - Schändung album art Jussi Adler-Olsen, Wolfram Koch Jussi Adler-Olsen, Wolfram Koch - Schändung(6xCD) Weltbild 978-3-86800-749-7 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

978-1-6292-3246-1 Jussi Adler-Olsen - The Purity of Vengeance Disk 01 album art Jussi Adler-Olsen The Purity of Vengeance Disk 01(CD-ROM, Album, Comp, Mono) Not On Label 978-1-6292-3246-1 US 2013 Sell This Version