Ad

Apple Gabriel

Real Name:Albert Craig
Profile:

Apple Gabriel was a Jamaican reggae singer.
Born on April 24th,1955. Died 23 March 2020.
He began as a member of Israel Vibration .

Sites:Facebook
Aliases:Albert Craig
Variations:
Viewing All | Apple Gabriel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0