Daniel Powter

Real Name:
Daniel Richard Powter
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter and pianist, born February 25, 1971 in Vernon, British Columbia.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Daniel Powter - DP album art Daniel Powter DP (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Under The Radar album art Daniel Powter Under The Radar (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Turn On The Lights album art Daniel Powter Turn On The Lights (Album) International Solutions, Tearbridge Production, Avex Management, EMI Label Services UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Daniel Powter - Bad Day album art Daniel Powter Bad Day (Single, EP, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Free Loop album art Daniel Powter Free Loop (Single) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Jimmy Gets High album art Daniel Powter Jimmy Gets High (Single) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Lie To Me album art Daniel Powter Lie To Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Love You Lately album art Daniel Powter Love You Lately (Single) Warner Bros. Records Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Next Plane Home album art Daniel Powter Next Plane Home (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records France 2008 Sell This Version
PR016691 Daniel Powter - Best Of Me album art Daniel Powter Best Of Me(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PR016691 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Daniel Powter - Happy Xmas (War Is Over) album art Daniel Powter Happy Xmas (War Is Over)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none UK, Europe & Japan 2010
Daniel Powter - Cupid album art Daniel Powter Cupid (Single) International Solutions, EMI 2012 Sell This Version
Daniel Powter - Christmas Cupid album art Daniel Powter Christmas Cupid (Single) International Solutions USA & Canada 2012
none Daniel Powter - Crazy All My Life album art Daniel Powter Crazy All My Life(File, AAC, Single, 256) Никитин none Russia 2012
Daniel Powter - Delicious album art Daniel Powter Delicious (Single) Unleashed!, Sony Music Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Daniel Powter - Best Of Me album art Daniel Powter Best Of Me (Comp) EMI Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

none Daniel Powter - Whole World Around - Live In Taipei - album art Daniel Powter Whole World Around - Live In Taipei -(DVD, Promo, NTS) Warner Music Taiwan none Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version