David O. Russell

Real Name:
David Owen Russell
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter and producer, born 20 August 1958 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a3860441]

Artist

Production

David O. Russell - American Hustle (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Various - American Hustle (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) Legacy, Sony Music US 2013 Sell This Version
1877183401 David O. Russell - Joy (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Joy (Music From The Motion Picture)(2xLP, Comp, Ltd, Blu) ABKCO, 20th Century Fox Records, Fox Music 1877183401 US 2016 Sell This Version