Motohiko Hamase

Real Name:
濱瀬元彦
Profile:
Japanese jazz bassist. Born in 1952.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Motohiko Hamase - Intaglio album art Motohiko Hamase = 浜瀬元彦* Motohiko Hamase = 浜瀬元彦* - Intaglio (Album) Shi Zen Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Motohiko Hamase - Reminiscence album art Motohiko Hamase = 浜瀬元彦* Motohiko Hamase = 浜瀬元彦* - Reminiscence (Album) Shi Zen Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Motohiko Hamase - ♯Notes Of Forestry album art Motohiko Hamase ♯Notes Of Forestry (Album) Newsic, Wacoal Art Center Japan 1988 Sell This Version
30CD-0001 Motohiko Hamase - Anecdote album art Motohiko Hamase Anecdote(CD, Album) Lung 30CD-0001 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
28CD-NO19 Motohiko Hamase - Technodrome album art Motohiko Hamase Technodrome(CD, Album) Newsic, Wacoal Art Center 28CD-NO19 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Motohiko Hamase - Intaglio album art Motohiko Hamase Intaglio (Album) Studio Mule Japan 2018 Sell This Version
Motohiko Hamase - Reminiscence album art Motohiko Hamase Reminiscence (Album) Studio Mule Europe 2018 Sell This Version