Tetsuro Kashibuchi

Tetsuro Kashibuchi

Real Name:
橿渕哲郎
Profile:
Japanese music producer and drummer in the group Moonriders. Born Nov. 9, 1950 in Tochigi; died December 17, 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tetsuro Kashibuchi Discography Tracks

Albums

Tetsuro Kashibuchi Featuring Akiko Yano Tetsuro Kashibuchi Featuring Akiko Yano - Hotel Lilas (Album) Canyon Japan 1983 Sell This Version
かしぶち哲郎* 彼女の時 Dear Heart Japan 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7A0293 かしぶち哲郎* & 矢野顕子* かしぶち哲郎* & 矢野顕子* - Listen To Me, Now!(7", Single) Canyon 7A0293 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
MIS-5 かしぶち哲郎* Iro Natsu Yume = 彩 夏 夢(7", Single) Dear Heart MIS-5 Japan 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit